上智大学体育会剣道部
Sophia University Kendo Club
第50回 全日本基督教関係剣道大会 2014/12/14
男子
<第1回戦>
上智大学 青山学院大学
下口 - メメ 平﨑
津田 - コメ 市川
金子 メメ - 新保
土屋 メ - 朝日
渡辺 × 山口
遠藤 - メ 永山
柴田 × 土方
勝者数 2-3
本数 3-5
<第2回戦>
上智大学 同志社大学
下口 - メコ 山本
津田 × 長澤
金子 -コ 富永
土屋 コメ - 北
渡辺 コ × メメ 安田
遠藤 × 勇
柴田 -コ 野田
勝者数 1-4
本数 3-6
<第3回戦>
上智大学 西南学院大学
津田 - メメ 今林
下口 - メメ 池口
池田 - メ 御手洗
土屋 メ - ココ 古本
渡辺 メコ - ド 松屋
遠藤 - コド 小川
柴田 メ - 内村
勝者数 2-5
本数 4-10
女子
<第1回戦>
上智大学 同志社大学
水無瀬 - メ 田中
林 - メド 山本
堀川 - メメ 志村
辻 × 寺園
小渕 - ド 稗田
勝者数 0-4
本数 0-6
<第2回戦>
上智大学 青山学院大学
水無瀬 メ - 笹島
林 × 上野
堀川 - コメ 堀田
辻 - メ 佐藤
小渕 - コ 轟原
勝者数 1-3
本数 1-4
第15回 関東女子学生剣道新人戦大会 2014/11/29
<第2回戦>
上智大学 慶應義塾大学
松尾 メ × メ 福沢
林 メメ - 前園
浅野 - ド 神戸
石川 - メメ 小林
辻 メ - コメ 竹内
勝者数 1-3
本数 4-6
第60回 関東学生剣道新人戦大会 2014/11/23
<第2回戦>
上智大学 千葉商科大学
永井 × 近藤
土屋 メメ- 丸
下口 ○○ ×
渡辺 × メコ 古川
山田 メ × 萩原
津田 × 藤井
遠藤 メメ - 井上
勝者数 4-0
本数 7-0
<第3回戦>
上智大学 東京大学
永井 - ○○ 徳川
土屋 × 小峰
下口 メ × メ メイヨー
渡辺 - ド 井内
山田 - 反 柏木
津田 - ド 川村
遠藤 ド - 真田
勝者数 1-4
本数 2-7
第40回 関東女子学生剣道優勝大会 2014/9/20
<第2回戦>
上智大学 大妻女子大学
水無瀬 × 志田
小渕 × 川上
坂本 × 松田
小泉 メ × メ 関口
辻 ド- 吉田
勝者数 1-0
本数 2-1
<第3回戦>
上智大学 茨城大学
水無瀬 ‐メ 藤田
小渕 × 大和田
坂本 × 比佐
小泉 -ココ 船橋
辻 -メ 森
勝者数 0-3
本数 0-4
第63回 関東学生剣道優勝大会 2014/9/14
<第1回戦>
上智大学 中央学院大学
渡辺 × 渡邊
遠藤 ド- 西田
永井 × 大竹
石尾 -メコ 永沼
柴田 反×メ 鎌倉
金子 × 達曽部
山﨑 メメ- 高橋
勝者数 2-1
本数 4-3
<第2回戦>
上智大学 一橋大学
渡辺 × 福島
遠藤 × 野口
永井 × 池邉
石尾 メド- 上垣
柴田 メ × メ 相澤
金子 -メメ 倉田
山﨑 メ- 金森
勝者数 2-1
本数 4-3
<第3回戦>
上智大学 早稲田大学
渡辺 -メメ 諏訪
遠藤 -メメ 小林
下口 -メメ 久田松
石尾 ド-メメ 嘉数
柴田 × 勇
金子 -コメ 大浦
山﨑 -メメ 西村
勝者数 0-6
本数 1-12
<敗者復活戦>
上智大学 防衛大学
渡辺 -ドド 坂本
遠藤 × 石井
永井メド - 山口
山﨑 × 氷川
石尾 -コ 林
金子 反 -メメ 城
柴田 ド- 小田嶋
勝者数 2-3
本数 4-5
第13回 明鏡杯争奪剣道大会 2014/8/30
<男子 予選リーグ>
上智大学 二松学舎大学
渡辺 × 狩野
永井 ーメコ 桃
津田 ーメメ 渡辺
遠藤 メー 久保
柴田 ーコ 染谷
金子 ード 狩野
山﨑 メコー 鈴木
勝者数 2-4
本数 3-6
上智大学 東邦大学
渡辺 コーコメ 山﨑
永井 コ×ド 稲垣
下口 メー 永谷
遠藤 メメー 石田
柴田 メメー 釼持
金子 メメーメ 松下
山﨑 コメー 瀧沢
勝者数 5-1
本数 11-4
<女子 予選リーグ>
上智大学 電気通信大学
水無瀬 × 小森(立教大学)
小渕 〇〇ー 不戦勝
小泉 メ反ー 斎藤
堀川 〇〇ー 不戦勝
辻 メメー 稲積
勝者数 4-0
本数 8-0
上智大学 武蔵野大学
水無瀬 × 安納
小泉 〇〇ー 不戦勝
小渕 ドドーコ 高水
坂本 〇〇ー 不戦勝
辻 ツコー 坂田
勝者数 4-0
本数 8-1
上智大学 成城大学
水無瀬 × 新山
小泉 〇〇ー 不戦勝
小渕 ドメー 滝
堀川 〇〇ー 不戦勝
辻 メー 千葉
勝者数 4-0
本数 7-0
<女子準決勝>
上智大学 二松学舎大学
水無瀬 × 杉浦
小渕 × 金城
堀川 × 荒舘
小泉 コー 片瀬
辻 メドー 中野
勝者数 2-0
本数 3-0
<女子決勝戦>
上智大学 立教大学
水無瀬 ーメ 菊名
小渕 メコー 金子
坂本 コー 長谷
小泉 × 渡邉
辻 コメーメ 坂田
勝者数 3-1
本数 5-2
2014年 上南戦 2014/5/31
<オープン戦>
上智大学 南山大学
林 ココー 杉村
堀川 × 高柳
田中 メーメメ 山田
下口 コード 松井
津田 コメー 長沼
永井 メー 熊谷
山田 ーメメ 下野
池田 ドメーコ 堺
市川 ーメメ 佐藤
山口 × 渡邊
稲葉 × 近藤
馬來 ーメ 森山
奥田 メー 川崎
勝者数 5-4
本数 10-9
<女子 本戦>
上智大学 南山大学
水無瀬 ドメー 藤井
小渕 ード 大野
小泉 メーメ 梅村
坂本 コー 中上
辻 ーコ 尾崎
勝者数 2-2
本数 4-3
<男子 本戦>
上智大学 南山大学
渡辺 コーメ 江崎
遠藤 メー 加藤
土屋 -コメ 小野
石尾 × 吉岡
柴田 メメ- 石田
金子 メーメメ 田中
山﨑 メコ- 伊藤
勝者数 3-2
本数 7-5
第20回東京都学生剣道選手権大会・女子学生剣道選手権大会 2014/5/25
第一回戦
渡辺 −メメ 畑(慶大)
柴田 メメ− 崎川(東京工科)
遠藤 −メ 富田(日体大)
金子 −コメ 百田(日体大)
林 −メ 萩野(慶大)
松尾 −メメ 三堀(中大)
堀川 −コ 榮(東外大)
水無瀬 −ドメ 高橋(法大)
小渕 メメ− 飯島(東京工科大)
第二回戦
柴田 メ− 江藤(立正大)
小渕 メ− 佐藤(桜大)
第三回戦
柴田 −メ 賀川(法大)
小渕 ド − 福沢(慶大)
第四回戦
小渕 メ −メコ 坂本(国士舘)
第46回関東女子学生剣道選手権大会 2014/5/17
第一回戦 小泉 −コメ 田村(国士舘)
坂本 −メコ 平岡(東理大)
小渕 コド− 大橋(中大)
水無瀬 −コメ 菊池(立大)
辻 −メ 八部(筑波大)
第二回戦 小渕 −メ 伯耆田(国際武道大)
2014年 第60回関東学生剣道選手権大会 2014/5/11
第一回戦 山﨑 メ − 国安(流大)
柴田 −メ 池田(都市大)
遠藤 −メメ 太田(国際武道大)
渡辺 −メド 長谷川(明大)
第二回戦 山﨑 −メ 藤野(慶大)
2014年 第1回上智杯高校剣道大会 2014/3/16
<男子>
優勝 日本大学習志野高等学校A
準優勝 東京都立国分寺高
第3位 東京都立富士高等学校A
西武学園文理高等学校B
<女子>
優勝 千葉県立幕張総合高等学校A
準優勝 東京都立駒場高等学校B
第3位 東京都立駒場高等学校A
国府台女子学院A